Fiesta Cluster Specialty Shows

Breed Club Name Judging Schedule
GROUP SHOW (Thursday, February 27, 2014)

Terrier Breeds
Group Show

Sun Country Terrier Club

Judging Schedule

SPECIALTY CLUB SHOWS (Thursday, February 27, 2014 Independent Specialties)
Bernese Mountain Dog Grand Canyon State Bernese Mountain Dog Club Judging Schedule
Boxer
(Back to Back specialties)
Boxer Club of Arizona

Judging Schedule contact: Cheryl Cazier, Event Secretary
3360 E. Flower Street
Phoenix, AZ 85251-1715
(602) 885-2165   
cherylcazier@cox.net

Bulldog Phoenix Bulldog Club Judging Schedule contact: Mary Lou Allred, 480-962-4533
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club of Central Arizona
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Club of Central Arizona

Judging Schedule contact: Ms. Rhonda Storm, Event Secretary
9522 DERBY DR
RIVERSIDE, CA 92509-3523
(951) 681-2487   
bluedogshows@gmail.com

Collie
(Back to Back specialties)
Arizona Collie Clan, Inc

Judging Schedule contact: Ms. Kathy Hand Arizona Dog Show Services, Event Secretary
315 S 163rd St
Gilbert, AZ 85296
(480) 495-0434   
handheims@q.com

Dalmatian Dalmatian Club of Greater Phoenix

Judging Schedule

Doberman Pinscher Desert Valley Doberman Pinscher Club Judging Schedule - Show 1
Judging Schedule - Show 2
English Setter English Setter Club of Phoenix Arizona

Judging Schedule contact: Karen Martin, Event Secretary
6333 E MONTREAL PL
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85254-1966
(480) 948-1503   
klmartinaz@eikooz.com

Golden Retriever Valle del Sol Golden Retriever Club

Judging Schedule

Irish Setter Irish Setter Club of Arizona Judging Schedule contact: Patrick Martin, Event Secretary
6333 E MONTREAL PL
SCOTTSDALE, AZ 85254-1966
(480) 948-1503   azsetters@earthlink.net

Poodle
(Back to Back specialties)

Valley of the Sun Poodle Club

Judging Schedule - Show 1
Judging Schedule - Show 2

Miniature Schnauzer Cactus State Miniature Schnauzer Club Judging Schedule

Samoyed

Samoyed Club of Central Arizona

Judging Schedule

Schipperke

(Back to Back specialties)

Schipperke Club of Central Arizona Judging Schedule
Judging Schedule - Show 2

Weimaraner Valley of the Sun Weimaraner Club Judging Schedule contact: Susan Morgan, 602-620-5556
Whippet Arizona Whippet Association Judging Schedule
Designated Specialties - Friday, Feb 28, 2014
West Highland White Terrier Valley of the Sun West Highland White Terrier Club Jack Bradshaw Dog Shows
(323) 727-0136   
mail@jbradshaw.com
English Setter English Setter Club of Phoenix Arizona Jack Bradshaw Dog Shows
(323) 727-0136   
mail@jbradshaw.com
Designated Specialties - Saturday, March 1, 2014
Australian Terrier Copperstate Australian Terrier Club Jack Bradshaw Dog Shows
(323) 727-0136   
mail@jbradshaw.com
Cocker Spaniel Cocker Spaniel Club of Arizona Jack Bradshaw Dog Shows
(323) 727-0136   
mail@jbradshaw.com
Australian Shepherd United States Australian Shepherd Club Jack Bradshaw Dog Shows
(323) 727-0136   
mail@jbradshaw.com
Italian Greyhound Valley of the Sun Italian Greyhound Club Jack Bradshaw Dog Shows
(323) 727-0136   
mail@jbradshaw.com
Designated Specialties - Sunday, March 2, 2014
Miniature Schnauzer American Miniature Schnauzer Club Jack Bradshaw Dog Shows
(323) 727-0136   
mail@jbradshaw.com

 

 


For additional information, contact: Specialty Coordinator - Lori Nelson

specialtiescoordinator@fiestacluster.com

For website updates, contact: info@fiestacluster.com